Rx

Paracetamol Spirig HC 1000 mg, Filmtabletten

1000mg · 20 tablets

Paracetamol
Prescription

Price comparison is not yet available for prescription medications

More from Paracetamol Spirig →
Ingredientparacetamolum
Strength1000mg
UsageAnalgetikum
FormTablette(n)
Pack size20 tablets
CategoryB/D (Prescription)
ManufacturerSpirig HealthCare AG
ATC codeN02BE01